KVG Current League Table

Points Table.csv

POINTS TABLE       
07-Jan14-Jan21-Jan28-JanTotal
Wk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4
Div 1
15Kate Smith KVG1717201973
1Amanda Everest1610191459
7Clare Midgley KVG191801552
13Janice Bailey125171044
5Carolyn Swan KVG20200040
20Sue O'Mahony18190037
17Lisa Howse KVG13801334
18Liz Orr01202032
14Karen Long01401630
29Rachel Oliver KVG01218030
9Fiona Turner15130028
3Bee Gregorie KVG01501227
12Jan Dodd1130923
10Iva Cassell1470021
2Amy D KVG0001818
4Candy Wilton0001717
6Catherine Bentley090817
8Ellen O'Shea0601117
16Katy Netherclift KVG0160016
11Jackie Gibbons04004
Div 2
16Mandy Dent1713201767
10Glenda Goscomb121819049
12Jennie Smith131401845
14Katy Hughes151101541
6Cherry Stewart20002040
9Fay Margo01901938
5Catriona Woodhams19150034
8Deborah McMenamin18160034
17Ruth Terry KVG02001333
11Hatty Philips15170032
1Ann Mountney0801422
3Carole Clark1190020
20Wendy Froggatt KVG10100020
4Cath Rawlings0001616
13Jude Carney1600016
19Sarah Cullen0120012
2Antonia Evans00000
7Claire Barker00000
15Laura Lanckmanns00000
18Sarah Allewell00000
BOTR
Linda Endicott201501954
Nancy Powell171401748
Ali Beard02002040
Pippa Burns19001938
Charlotte Gormley01620036
Andrea Bolam18130031
Debbie Morland14110025
Jane Lavendar01001424
Emma Birchenough-Dwyer0190019
Claire Birchenough-Dwyer0180018
Linda Baker0170017
Catherine Mitchell1600016
Kath Barton0001616
Antonia Evans0001515
Jo Towers1500015
Althea Davies0001313
Andrea Chapman0001212
Becca C0120012
KVBBen Calthrop1720191773
Ian Midgley1518201972
Robin Calver1211181455
James Couse201001646
Nick Pink151601546
Damian Wells16190035
JB01501833
Matt Sykes01302033
DAVID MORLAND19120031
Steven Ferrigno1880026
M THOMAS1590024
Hamish Gregorie0701219
Adrian Howse0170017
Louis Irvine0140014
Keith Ramsey0001313

Kemsing - watery lane 2018.csv

Kemsing - Watery Lane     
RankNameDateSpeedTimePoints
Div 1
1Liz OrrJan 22, 201810.4mi/h05:3720
2Kate Smith kvgJan 28, 201810.2mi/h05:4219
3Amy D KVGJan 28, 201810.2mi/h05:4518
4Candy WiltonJan 26, 20189.7mi/h06:0217
5Karen LongJan 22, 20189.4mi/h06:1316
6Clare Midgley KVGJan 26, 20189.4mi/h06:1415
7Amanda EverestJan 25, 20189.0mi/h06:3014
8Lisa Howse KVGJan 22, 20188.9mi/h06:3313
9Bee Gregorie KVGJan 22, 20188.9mi/h06:3412
10Ellen O'SheaJan 22, 20188.7mi/h06:4211
11janice baileyJan 25, 20187.3mi/h08:0010
12Jan Dodd KVGJan 22, 20187.2mi/h08:049
13Catherine BentleyJan 25, 20187.2mi/h08:058
Div 2
1Cherry StewartJan 27, 201810.1mi/h05:4620
2Fay Margo KVGJan 22, 20189.7mi/h06:0219
3Jennie SmithJan 22, 20189.1mi/h06:2718
4Mandy DentJan 28, 20188.2mi/h07:0617
5Cath R KVGJan 25, 20187.3mi/h07:5916
6Katy HughesJan 22, 20187.2mi/h08:0515
7Ann MountneyJan 22, 20185.9mi/h09:5114
8Ruth Terry KVGJan 25, 20185.9mi/h09:5213
BOTR
1Ali Beard KVGJan 22, 201810.6mi/h05:3220
2Pippa Burns KVGJan 26, 20189.4mi/h06:1319
2Linda Endicott KVGJan 26, 20189.4mi/h06:1319
4Nancy PowellJan 22, 20189.2mi/h06:2017
5Kath BartonJan 22, 20187.4mi/h07:5216
6Antonia EvansJan 22, 20187.4mi/h07:5415
7Jane LavenderJan 22, 20187.2mi/h08:0914
8Althea DaviesJan 26, 20187.1mi/h08:1313
9Andrea ChapmanJan 22, 20186.3mi/h09:1512
KVB
1Matt SykesJan 27, 201813.0mi/h04:2920
2Ian MidgleyJan 26, 201812.3mi/h04:4619
3J BJan 27, 201811.8mi/h04:5618
4Ben CalthropJan 25, 201811.6mi/h05:0117
5james couseJan 27, 201811.2mi/h05:1316
6Nick PinkJan 27, 201810.7mi/h05:2815
7Robin Calver KVBJan 27, 20189.8mi/h05:5914
8Keith RamseyJan 27, 20189.3mi/h06:1513
9Hamish GregorieJan 27, 20188.6mi/h06:4712